Karen Borges Cervia Trav 3928112393
Ignes Termoli Trav 3920666212
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Giovanna Diaz Parigi Trav 0033751143250
Dafinny Doll Verona Trav 3926647645
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533











