Anastasia Vip Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175881156
Miss Eva Vicenza Girl 3484536027
Marta Padova Girl 3495661672
Giada Bella Pavia Girl 3935776714
Larissa Dolce Ascoli Piceno Girl 3318921574
Pamela De Rossi Saarbrücken Girl 00491748160444
Chantilly Doll Como Girl 3883457684












