Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Bryan Bueno San Paolo Boy 005511974222424
Jay Jay Milano Boy 3286525442
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Kaio Brasiliano Lugano Boy 0041798369290
Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Alejandro El Toro San Paolo Boy 005511949066337












