Barbara Rabello Dublino Trans 00353831965403
Alessandra Kayalla Lisbona Trans 00351929052796
Nicolly Di Biaggi Bergamo Trans 3891353499
Crystal Genova Trav 3533140303
Paloma De Castro Como Trans 3343373444
Ariadna Monalisa Reggio Calabria Trans 3792551145
Isabella Pires Genova Trans 3929716416












