Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Leticia Hott Potenza Girl 3445991063
Rafaela Almeida Ragusa Girl 3343736355
Roberta Hot Ferrara Girl 3319975847
Venere More Ferrara Girl 3458451728
Maya Bel Savona Girl 3206720659












